Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Offerdalingen 2009


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Offerdals MK
OFFERDALINGEN 2009 09-01-17
DELRESULTAT Ungdomsrally Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 2 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 ?J Fredrik Åhlin VKC MKTW * 4:09* 10:51* 7:50* 3:26* 14:24 0 40:40 5 Jerry Åhlin VW Polo 2 ?J Filip Carlsson JMK JMK 4:25 11:32 8:24 3:35 15:07 0 43:03 5 Benny Carlsson VW Golf GTI DELRESULTAT Volvo orignal Elit Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 7 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 A Niklas Nibbe Nilsson JMK StMK * 4:11 10:47* 7:29* 3:13* 13:53 0 39:33 5 Mats Mejermo Volvo 940 2 A Mats Lemnert OMK OMK 4:16* 10:40 7:32 3:19 13:54 0 39:41 5 Patrik Ljungkvist Volvo 940 VOC Anmälare: Jämtlands Bildemontering AB Lic: 458 3 A Pär Pålsson JMK OMK 4:15 10:55 7:35 3:18 14:08 0 40:11 5 Andreas Eriksson Volvo 940 4 B Magnus Edfeldt JMK JMK 4:25 11:17 7:47 3:19 14:34 0 41:22 5 Fredrik Lorentzen Volvo 940 Anmälare: Loop Profil o Brodyr Lic: 75 5 A Matias Nilsson OMK JMK * 4:11 10:45 7:41 5:35 14:27 0 42:39 5 Alf Jonsson Volvo 240 Anmälare: Loop Profil & Brodyr Lic: 75 6 A Bengt-Åke Wiksten SRRC SRRC 4:17 22:51 7:53 3:22 14:36 0 52:59 5 Peter Westman Volvo 244 A Bengt Olsson FöMK FöMK 0 UTGÅTT 0 Eva Blomqvist Volvo 940 DELRESULTAT Volvo original C-förar Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 6 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 C Erik Berg JMK JMK 4:36 11:49 8:20 3:33* 15:07 40 44:05 5 Christoffer Ek Volvo 242 Anmälare: Bringåsen Racing Lic: 232 2 C Johan Persson KMK OMK 4:29 12:21* 8:09* 3:31 15:32 20 44:22 5 Leif Bäckström Volvo 244 3 CJ Martin Eriksson StMK StMK 4:34 14:26 8:25 3:34 15:42 0 46:41 5 Daniel Edholm Volvo 240 4 C Lars Sundmark HMK HMK 4:53 12:26 8:57 4:00 16:27 80 48:03 5 Karl-Olov Sundmark Volvo 940 CJ Daniel Ullbors MMK MMK * 4:25* 11:25 BRUTIT 50 UTGÅTT 2 Johanna Sundberg Volvo 240 C Jens Jönsson SRRC SRRC * 4:25 16:18 BRUTIT 0 UTGÅTT 2 Björn Jönsson Volvo 244 DELRESULTAT Ekonomi A-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 3 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 A Bosse Hemmingson OMK * 4:08* 10:35* 7:25* 3:15* 13:58 0 39:21 5 Tina Blom VW Golf 2 A Dan Hoff JMK 4:20 11:12 7:57 3:21 14:45 0 41:35 5 Ethel Svantesson VW Golf II A Mats Wallin KMK KMK 4:28 11:33 8:18 0 UTGÅTT 3 Tomas Eriksson VW Golf DELRESULTAT Ekonomi B-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 1 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 BJ Mattias Johansson JMK JMK 0 UTGÅTT 0 Krister Fryklöf VW Golf DELRESULTAT Ekonomi C-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 5 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 CJ Tobias Bergetorp OMK JMK 4:36* 11:19* 7:57* 3:24 15:06 0 42:22 5 Mikael Salomonsson VW Golf 2 CJ Oskar Brorsson JMK 4:43 11:24 8:02 3:29* 15:02 0 42:40 5 VW Golf 3 CJ Kristoffer Eriksson JMK JMK * 4:25* 11:19 8:26 3:41 16:36 0 44:27 5 Camilla Andersson VW Golf Anmälare: Jämtlands Bildemontering Lic: 458 4 C Ronny Envald KMK PR 4:59 12:19 8:45 3:47 16:24 0 46:14 5 Jennie Ångström VW Golf C Mattias 'Råttan' Lönn OMK OMK 4:45 11:50 BRUTIT 0 UTGÅTT 2 Håkan Nutte Henriksson Opel Ascona DELRESULTAT Gr A+N+H 4WD A-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 12 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 A Urban Eriksson StMK StMK 3:55 9:54 6:51 2:56* 12:32 0 36:08 5 Sören Anttila Mitsubishi Lanc Evo 2 A Jimmy Joge SMKM VMK 3:49 9:45 6:50 2:56 12:53 0 36:13 5 Mikael Johansson Mitsubishi Lanc Evo 3 A Jörgen Edholm StMK StMK 3:50 9:54 6:49* 2:52 12:54 0 36:19 5 Per Nilsson Mitsubishi Evo VI 4 A Åke Jacobsson EMK EMK 3:54 9:52 6:59 3:02 12:57 0 36:44 5 Anders Hammarsten Ford Escort 5 A Thomas Thunström LuMS LuMS 3:53 10:04 6:55 3:00 12:53 0 36:45 5 Robert Thunström Subaru Impreza 6 A Roger Vestin ÖRK ÖRK 4:14 11:02 7:32 3:13 14:13 0 40:14 5 Anna Hallams Audi S2 Anmälare: Vestins Frakt AB Lic: 44 A Stefan Jansson RaMK KaMK 4:21 10:50 BRUTIT 0 UTGÅTT 2 Christer Carlsson Mazda 323 A Mikael Ericsson OMK OMK 3:56 10:58 17:45 20 UTGÅTT 3 Pär Almkvist Mitsubishi Evo VII Anmälare: Jämtlands Bildemontering AB Lic: 548 A Joachim Borg SMKL SMKL 0 UTGÅTT 0 Lill-Erik Gustavsson Mitsubishi Evo 9 AJ Anders Jonasson VMS VMS 3:54 9:54 BRUTIT 0 UTGÅTT 2 Peo Telehagen Mitsubishi Evo IV Anmälare: www.jonasson motorsport.com Lic: 376 A Jocke Nyman JMK KMS * 3:45* 9:43* 6:47 2:56 BRUTIT 0 UTGÅTT 4 Bo Holmstrand Mitsubishi Lanc Evo A Michael Söderholm KMK KMK 0 UTGÅTT 0 Mats Söderholm Toyota Celica Anmälare: Team Däckia Östersund Lic: 604 DELRESULTAT Gr A+N+H 4WD B-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 3 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 B Lennart Gälliner JMK JMK 4:20* 10:58* 7:43 3:24 14:42 0 41:07 5 Ove Olsson Mazda 323T 2 B Roger Ramsell JMK * 4:17 11:04 7:48* 3:20* 14:28 20 41:17 5 Jan Strandberg BMW 325 ix B Erik Simonsson LiMS LiMS 0 UTGÅTT 0 Joel Eriksson Mitsubishi EVO VI DELRESULTAT Gr A+N+H 4WD C-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 3 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 C Andreas Arwidsson FaMK FaMK 4:36 12:00* 8:14* 3:35* 14:53 0 43:18 5 Daniel Arwidsson Mitsubishi Lanc Evo 2 C Tony Danielsson RRC RRC * 4:31* 11:48 8:25 3:46 15:53 0 44:23 5 Håkan Nilsson Mazda 323 C Esbjörn Loo JMK PR 0 UTGÅTT 0 Ronny Zakrisson Mazda 323 DELRESULTAT Gr A+N 1601- A-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 7 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 AJ Patrik Johansson VMS RMK 3:59* 10:04* 7:10* 3:08 13:13 0 37:34 5 Jesper Johansson Ford Fiesta 2 AJ Victor Henriksson MKS BRC * 3:58 10:26 7:11 3:09* 13:12 0 37:56 5 Håkan Palm Ford Fiesta Anmälare: Ford Team RS Lic: 136 3 A Torbjörn Westerlund SRRC SöSMK 4:04 10:35 7:19 3:13 13:41 0 38:52 5 Per Uddesson Ford Fiesta ST 4 ? Anders Ruud KNA E NMK D 4:04 10:48 7:38 3:18 13:59 0 39:47 5 Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST 5 AJ Mattias Wennman RaMK RaMK 4:06 10:46 7:29 3:13 14:15 0 39:49 5 Filip Larsson Ford Fiesta ST Anmälare: Wennmans Bilplåt Lic: 50 6 A Jonas Olsson HäMK ARC 4:11 10:58 7:36 3:16 14:02 0 40:03 5 Jan Bengtsson Ford Fiesta 7 AJ Håkan Björkman GRT GRT 4:09 11:03 7:52 3:22 14:23 0 40:49 5 Emil Eklund Ford Fiesta Anmälare: Team Auline Racing Lic: 553 DELRESULTAT Gr A+N 1601- B-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 2 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 BJ Cindy Brüggemann TMK SkMK * 13:36* 10:59* 7:58* 3:30* 14:49 0 50:52 5 Sara Gustavsson Ford Fiesta ST B Mattias Jirvelius SMKÖ TMS 0 UTGÅTT 0 Emil Arvidsson Ford Fiesta Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing Lic: 3 DELRESULTAT Gr A+N 1601- C-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 1 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 C Mikael Persson LjMS LjMS * 4:25* 11:06* 7:36* 3:19* 14:16 0 40:42 5 Fredrik Persson Citroën Cupé DELRESULTAT Gr H 2WD A-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 11 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 A Tobias Söderqvist AMFÅ GRT 3:56* 10:22* 7:13 3:12* 13:24 0 38:07 5 Jonas Edvardsson Toyota Corolla Anmälare: Tractive AB Lic: 263 2 A Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK VÖMK 4:23 10:50 7:20* 3:06 13:40 0 39:19 5 Kalle Lexe VW Golf GTI Kitcar 3 A Tommy Ström HäMK HäMK 4:45 10:29 7:26 3:15 13:54 0 39:49 5 Mats Frycklund Toyota Corolla 4 A Erik Lindroth MoMK MoMK 4:32 10:49 7:39 3:26 14:13 0 40:39 5 Henrik Hamberg Opel Corsa 5 A Jöns Jonsson OMK JMK 4:14 11:07 7:51 3:21 17:05 0 43:38 5 Bertil Godén Opel Kadett 6 A Kristian Johansson KiMK LaMK 4:06 10:24 7:19 3:12 13:38 330 44:09 5 Fredrik Livh VW Golf 7 A Stefan Jonsson VäMK VäMK 10:45 10:47 7:52 3:19 14:06 0 46:49 5 Bengt Sandberg SEAT Ibiza A Dan Johannesson DaMK DaMK 0 UTGÅTT 0 Lars-Erik Svensson Opel Kadett A Anders Jonsson JMK JMK 4:18 10:54 7:45 3:19 BRUTIT 0 UTGÅTT 4 Erik Persson Volvo 240 JB A Pär Kjellkvist UAK VäMK * 3:55 10:23 7:14 3:11 BRUTIT 0 UTGÅTT 4 Kicki Larsson VW Golf II A Thomas Johansson BMC DaMK 4:12 11:16 300 UTGÅTT 2 Joakim Johansson Volvo 240 DELRESULTAT Gr H 2WD B-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 2 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 BJ Kim Nilsson SkMS SMKG * 4:05* 10:47* 7:36* 3:18* 14:03 20 40:09 5 Micke Pettersson VW Golf III Anmälare: Team Car Care Sthlm Lic: 653 2 B Henrik Nyberg SMKH 4:24 11:14 8:04 3:25 15:16 0 42:23 5 Lasse Carlsson Opel Ascona Anmälare: Hudikbärgán Peter Norén AB Lic: DELRESULTAT Gr H 2WD C-förare Efter 5 sträckor Antal startande 2 Utskr.17:58 090117 Pl. Kl Namn Klubb/bil SS 1 SS 2 SS 3 SS 4 SS 5 Trp Tid Str 1 CJ Markus Hellby KMK StMK * 4:15* 11:09* 7:41* 3:20* 14:25 0 40:50 5 Stig Nesterud VW Golf 2 CJ Petter Nilsson OMK OMK 4:27 11:36 8:01 3:28 15:27 0 42:59 5 Marcus Nilsson Opel Kadett GT/E
Uppdaterad: 17 JAN 2009 21:30 Skribent: Pär Helge Nilsson

Postadress:
Offerdals MK
Rise 465
83598 Offerdal

Besöksadress:
Offerdals Motorstadion, Rise
83598 Offerdal

Kontakt:
Tel: 064034007
Fax: 064034007
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info